KudoZ home » Turkish to German » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

iç yan paneller

German translation: innere Seitenpaneele


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:iç yan paneller
German translation:innere Seitenpaneele
Entered by: Kalyoncu

13:34 Feb 19, 2007
Turkish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
Turkish term or phrase: iç yan paneller
Cumle soyle:
"Askılı tekstil ve kutu yüklerinizi aynı anda ayrı katlarda taşımanıza imkân veren özel Talfix iç yan panellerine sahiptir"

Tesekkurler.
Mine Somyurek
United Kingdom
innere Seitenpaneele
Explanation:
veya [innere Seitenwandungen]

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Min. (2007-02-19 13:47:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Talfix Wände für das flexibel aufhängen von Kleidung

http://www.tosuntransport.com/tur/hizmet_du.htm
Selected response from:

Kalyoncu
Turkey
Grading comment
Cok tesekkurler.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1innere SeitenpaneeleKalyoncu
5Innenseiten der Seitenwändeturtrans
5innere Seitenfächer
(r) Duran, MBA


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
innere Seitenfächer


Explanation:
-

(r) Duran, MBA
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
innere Seitenpaneele


Explanation:
veya [innere Seitenwandungen]

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Min. (2007-02-19 13:47:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Talfix Wände für das flexibel aufhängen von Kleidung

http://www.tosuntransport.com/tur/hizmet_du.htm

Kalyoncu
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 124
Grading comment
Cok tesekkurler.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gülter Beissel
4 hrs
  -> teşekkür ederim

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Innenseiten der Seitenwände


Explanation:
cümledeki "özel" kelimesini "multifunktional" olarak çevirebilirsiniz.


    Reference: http://www.daftirsan.com.tr/german/anasayfa_haberler.asp?b1=...
turtrans
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4