https://www.proz.com/kudoz/ukrainian-to-english/law-general/6694873-%D1%80%D1%8F%D0%B4-%D1%81%D1%82%D0%B0%D1%82-%D0%B7%D0%B2%D1%96%D1%82%D1%83.html

Ряд. стат. звіту

English translation: line of statistical report/statistical report line

11:58 Aug 6, 2019
Ukrainian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Ukrainian term or phrase: Ряд. стат. звіту
Справа №303/1186/18

2н/303/60/18

ряд. стат. звіту - 6

СУДОВИЙ НАКАЗ

ІМЕНЕМ УКРАЇНИ

21 березня 2018 року м. Мукачево

Суддя Мукачівського міськрайонного суду Закарпатської області Куцкір Ю.Ю., розглянувши заявлену вимогу Мукачівського міського комунального підприємства «Мукачівводоканал» до боржника ОСОБА_1 про видачу судового наказу,
Víctor Quero
Spain
English translation:line of statistical report/statistical report line
Explanation:
рядок статистичного звіту
Selected response from:

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Line in statistical report
Angela Greenfield
3 +1line of statistical report/statistical report line
Mikhail Zavidin


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
line of statistical report/statistical report line


Explanation:
рядок статистичного звіту

Mikhail Zavidin
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angela Greenfield
0 min
  -> Дякую!

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Line in statistical report


Explanation:
.

Angela Greenfield
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 80

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nataliia Gorina
21 hrs
  -> Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: