KudoZ home » Ukrainian to English » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

державний акт на право власності на земельну ділянку

English translation: Certificate of state registration of title to land


17:46 Nov 6, 2013
Ukrainian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Ukrainian term or phrase: державний акт на право власності на земельну ділянку
Назва документа
MaryEl5
English translation:Certificate of state registration of title to land
Explanation:
.......
Selected response from:

Vera K
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Certificate of state registration of title to landVera K
3State Certificate of Land Title
Irina Shtogrina


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
State Certificate of Land Title


Explanation:
--

Irina Shtogrina
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Certificate of state registration of title to land


Explanation:
.......

Vera K
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angela Greenfield
36 mins
  -> Thank you, Angela!

agree  Yuri Larin
13 hrs
  -> Thank you, Yuri!