жидобандеровці

English translation: zhidobanderas

Ukrainian to English translations [PRO]
Journalism
Ukrainian term or phrase: жидобандеровці
Хоча, безумовно, масони і жидобандерівці – це квіточки. Справжні дива інтриг і глобальних змов демонструє галузь космонавтики. Згідно з цілою програмою-розслідуванням на російському каналі РЕН ТВ (належить до десятки найпопулярніших у Росії), наша планета Земля не кругла, як вважає офіційна наука, а пласка. А всі фото і наукові підтвердження – це обман і наслідок великої змови. Російські журналісти навіть підкріпили це твердження словами якогось американського псевдовченого. От тільки, якщо загуглити ім’я цієї людини, виявиться, що іншою темою, яку він просуває, є уринотерапія. Але журналісти РЕН ТВ цього не сказали.
Olena Kushnerenko
Ukraine
English translation:zhidobanderas
Explanation:
just an option https://zhidobandera.livejournal.com/
https://www.google.com.ua/search?q=zhidobandera&newwindow=1&...
what happened after ukrainian Zhidobanderas released the virus: >Ukraine lost around 6 billion Hryvna, which were "lost" in the Bank of Kolomosky. https://archive.4plebs.org/pol/thread/131994659/
now after western ukrainians (they are called banderas) and jews of Ukraine (they are called zhidobanderas) pushed themselves into power... https://www.reddit.com/user/jamessawitfarting/
Selected response from:

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Kikes-Banderists
Lev Semenov
3zhidobanderas
Vladyslav Golovaty


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kikes-Banderists


Explanation:
+!

Lev Semenov
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zhidobanderas


Explanation:
just an option https://zhidobandera.livejournal.com/
https://www.google.com.ua/search?q=zhidobandera&newwindow=1&...
what happened after ukrainian Zhidobanderas released the virus: >Ukraine lost around 6 billion Hryvna, which were "lost" in the Bank of Kolomosky. https://archive.4plebs.org/pol/thread/131994659/
now after western ukrainians (they are called banderas) and jews of Ukraine (they are called zhidobanderas) pushed themselves into power... https://www.reddit.com/user/jamessawitfarting/

Vladyslav Golovaty
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks