KudoZ home » Ukrainian to German » Art/Literary

"Міжнародний консорціум з управління і розвитку газотранспортних мереж України"

German translation: Internationales Konsortium zur Verwaltung und Entwicklung des Gastransportnetzes der Ukraine


17:25 Jan 18, 2003
Ukrainian to German translations [PRO]
Art/Literary
Ukrainian term or phrase: "Міжнародний консорціум з управління і розвитку газотранспортних мереж України"
Можливо, існує "офіційний" переклад?
orbis
Germany
German translation:Internationales Konsortium zur Verwaltung und Entwicklung des Gastransportnetzes der Ukraine
Explanation:
§¿§ä§à §Þ§à§Û §Ó§Ñ§â§Ú§Ñ§ß§ä!

§¥§â§å§Ô§Ú§Ö(§ß§Ö §Þ§à§Ú):

Internationales Gaskonsortium zur Verwaltung und Entwicklung des Transportsystems
http://www.mdz-moskau.de/GUS_und_Baltikum/2002/11/19/12.08.0...

internationales Konsortium f¨¹r den Gastransit
http://www.deutsche-botschaft.kiev.ua/de/kultur/aktuelle/pre...
Selected response from:

Bougie
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Internationales Konsortium zur Verwaltung und Entwicklung des Gastransportnetzes der UkraineBougie
4Міжнародний кон&elana


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Internationales Konsortium zur Verwaltung und Entwicklung des Gastransportnetzes der Ukraine


Explanation:
§¿§ä§à §Þ§à§Û §Ó§Ñ§â§Ú§Ñ§ß§ä!

§¥§â§å§Ô§Ú§Ö(§ß§Ö §Þ§à§Ú):

Internationales Gaskonsortium zur Verwaltung und Entwicklung des Transportsystems
http://www.mdz-moskau.de/GUS_und_Baltikum/2002/11/19/12.08.0...

internationales Konsortium f¨¹r den Gastransit
http://www.deutsche-botschaft.kiev.ua/de/kultur/aktuelle/pre...


Bougie
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Strakhov: Согласен, только "сетей" во множ. числе: "Entwicklung der Netze"
18 mins

agree  Jarema: Ця мережа насправді одна. Also des Netzes.
1 hr

agree  alszeg
2 hrs

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Міжнародний кон&


Explanation:
Internationales Konsortium zur Verwaltung und Entwicklung des Gasbeförderungsnetzes der Ukraine

elana
PRO pts in pair: 4