KudoZ home » Ukrainian to German » Law (general)

довідка видана за місцем вимоги

German translation: zur Vorlage auf Anforderung


21:24 Jan 15, 2008
Ukrainian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Ukrainian term or phrase: довідка видана за місцем вимоги
как точнее сказать это на немецком?
Viktoriya Volos
Ukraine
German translation:zur Vorlage auf Anforderung
Explanation:
Die Bescheinigung ist zur Vorlage auf Anforderung ausgestellt worden.

Эта формулировка как-то уже много лет существует "сама по себе" :-).
Selected response from:

orbis
Germany
Grading comment
Danke schoen!!!!!!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2zur Vorlage auf Anforderung
orbis
4 +1zur Vorlage bei der zuständigen Stelle
Valery Gusak


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
zur Vorlage bei der zuständigen Stelle


Explanation:
...

Valery Gusak
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mykhailo Kolaichuk
13 mins
  -> Спасибо, Михаил!

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
zur Vorlage auf Anforderung


Explanation:
Die Bescheinigung ist zur Vorlage auf Anforderung ausgestellt worden.

Эта формулировка как-то уже много лет существует "сама по себе" :-).

orbis
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Danke schoen!!!!!!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mykhailo Kolaichuk
5 mins
  -> Дуже дякую!

agree  pfifficus
8 hrs
  -> Щиро дякую!