KudoZ home » Ukrainian to Russian » Bus/Financial

КВЕД

Russian translation: КВЭД - классификатор видов экономической деятельности


19:26 Jan 15, 2003
Ukrainian to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
Ukrainian term or phrase: КВЕД
Бух. баланс
Russian translation:КВЭД - классификатор видов экономической деятельности
Explanation:
КВЕД - Класифікатор видів єкономічної діяльності

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-16 04:09:52 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

КВЕД - Класифікатор видів економічної діяльності
Selected response from:

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1КВЭД - классификатор видов экономической деятельностиLudwig Chekhovtsov
5код вида экономической деятельности
Jarema


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
код вида экономической деятельности


Explanation:
код виду економічної діяльності

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 159

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
КВЭД - классификатор видов экономической деятельности


Explanation:
КВЕД - Класифікатор видів єкономічної діяльності

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-16 04:09:52 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

КВЕД - Класифікатор видів економічної діяльності

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema: Знову. Але літеру маєте виправити. :-)
4 mins
  -> Цілком згоден, дуже дякую !