số vào số cấp GCN số

English translation: Entry Number

Vietnamese to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Construction / Civil Engineering
Vietnamese term or phrase: số vào số cấp GCN số
Context: Nhờ anh chị giúp!


Giấy chứng nhận Quyền sử dụng đất, quyền sở hữu nhà ở và tài sản khác gắn liền với đất cấp cho Tổng Công ty Việt Thắng - CTCP, số hiệu CC 336483, số vào số cấp GCN số: CT56813 do Sở Tài nguyên và Môi trường Tp.Hồ Chi Minh cấp ngày 18 tháng 8 năm 2016;

Note: GCN: giấy chứng nhận.


Có giải thích về thuật ngữ này ở trang sau:
https://luatduonggia.vn/phan-ky-giay-chung-nhan-va-ghi-so-va...

Phương án hiện tại của em:
Số vào số cấp GCN số: CT56813
Certificate's number recorded in the Certificate book No. CT56813
Nam Vo
Vietnam
English translation:Entry Number
Explanation:
Your suggestion is too long.
Selected response from:

Thanh Nguyen
Canada
Grading comment
Thank you very much!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Reference number
HaiYen Nguyen
4Entry Number
Thanh Nguyen


  

Answers


5 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Entry Number


Explanation:
Your suggestion is too long.

Thanh Nguyen
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you very much!!!

14 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Reference number


Explanation:
Reference number in Certificate record

HaiYen Nguyen
Vietnam
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese