KudoZ home » English to Arabic » Medical (general)

Ferrous fumarate

Arabic translation: فُوماراتُ الحديدوز


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Ferrous fumarate
Arabic translation:فُوماراتُ الحديدوز
Entered by: Joseph Samir

21:53 Mar 25, 2004
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
English term or phrase: Ferrous fumarate
formulation of some product
Nado2002
فُوماراتُ الحديدوز
Explanation:
فُوماراتُ الحديدوز
Selected response from:

Joseph Samir
Egypt
Grading comment
thank u very much , both of u .
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5فُيوماراتُ الحديدوزAladdin
5فُوماراتُ الحديدوز
Joseph Samir


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ferrous fumarate
فُوماراتُ الحديدوز


Explanation:
فُوماراتُ الحديدوز

Joseph Samir
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
thank u very much , both of u .

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
فُيوماراتُ الحديدوز


Explanation:
فُيوماراتُ الحديدوز

Aladdin
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4