KudoZ home » Italian to Spanish » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

pre-allestita in Transit Point

Spanish translation: preparada/preconcebida en...


14:05 Oct 26, 2006
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping
Italian term or phrase: pre-allestita in Transit Point
Contexto:

"[...] stoccaggio merce, preparazione e allestimento della stessa (intesa sia la preparazione seguendo una determinada lista di picking, sia la merce pre-allestita in Transit Point.)[...]"

Gracias.
Nuria Díaz Quero
Spain
Spanish translation:preparada/preconcebida en...
Explanation:
forse...
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4preparada/preconcebida en...
Egmont
3pre-equipadaGiselle Pernuzzi


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
preparada/preconcebida en...


Explanation:
forse...

Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 5

1 day20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pre-equipada


Explanation:
una possibilità

Giselle Pernuzzi
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish