KudoZ home » Spanish to English » SAP

la información del despacho o la devolución

English translation: dispatch or refund information /dispatch or return information


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:la información del despacho o la devolución
English translation:dispatch or refund information /dispatch or return information
Entered by: Francisco Rodriguez

14:44 Oct 30, 2006
Spanish to English translations [PRO]
SAP / SAP
Spanish term or phrase: la información del despacho o la devolución
Al momento de integrar en SAP la información del despacho o la devolución debe generar la información en los archivos correspondientes de SAP, tal como si se tratara de un despacho o una devolución realizada directamente en SAP.
Marina Mazzaglia
Argentina
dispatch or refund information /dispatch or return information
Explanation:
+
Selected response from:

Francisco Rodriguez
Chile
Grading comment
Thank you!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1shipping or return information
Ronnie McKee
3 +1dispatch or refund information /dispatch or return information
Francisco Rodriguez


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
dispatch or refund information /dispatch or return information


Explanation:
+

Francisco Rodriguez
Chile
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  silviantonia
2 hrs
  -> Gracias de nuevo silviantonia!

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
shipping or return information


Explanation:
s

Ronnie McKee
Spain
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxKRAT
695 days