KudoZ home » English to Chinese » Names (personal, company)

Central Walk Shopping Mall

Chinese translation: 怡景中心城


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Central Walk Shopping Mall
Chinese translation:怡景中心城
Entered by: Angus Woo

21:21 Apr 27, 2008
English to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Social Sciences - Names (personal, company)
English term or phrase: Central Walk Shopping Mall
應該在深圳, 可不知道中文名稱是什麼, 謝謝
Angus Woo
怡景中心城
Explanation:
Shenzhen Party: Cafes with Coffee & Tea in Shenzhen Location #3: 怡景中心城店82801089 Central walk Shopping Mall Location #4: .... 福田区福华三路星河苏活购物公园首层L1S-001号铺 (0755) 8831-3819 Location #12: ...
www.shenzhenparty.com/coffeetea/ - 54k - Cached - Similar pages

家乐福深圳分店列表-主题信息-EEmap-互动地图|Map+Wiki|卫星地图|旅游 ... - [ Translate this page ]中心城店深圳市福田区福华一路怡景中心城B1层(B1 of Central Walk, ... 宝安区西乡街道80区广深公路(107国道)东侧港隆城购物中心2-3楼F2~F3,Ganglong Shopping Mall, ...
www.eemap.org/map/2319 - 30k - Cached - Similar pages

Selected response from:

pkchan
United States
Grading comment
Thank you. PK 前輩
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5中心城购物中心
clearwater
3 +1怡景中心城
pkchan


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
central walk shopping mall
中心城购物中心


Explanation:
http://ly.sz.bendibao.com/tour/2007108/ly49808.asp

clearwater
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 4

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
central walk shopping mall
怡景中心城


Explanation:
Shenzhen Party: Cafes with Coffee & Tea in Shenzhen Location #3: 怡景中心城店82801089 Central walk Shopping Mall Location #4: .... 福田区福华三路星河苏活购物公园首层L1S-001号铺 (0755) 8831-3819 Location #12: ...
www.shenzhenparty.com/coffeetea/ - 54k - Cached - Similar pages

家乐福深圳分店列表-主题信息-EEmap-互动地图|Map+Wiki|卫星地图|旅游 ... - [ Translate this page ]中心城店深圳市福田区福华一路怡景中心城B1层(B1 of Central Walk, ... 宝安区西乡街道80区广深公路(107国道)东侧港隆城购物中心2-3楼F2~F3,Ganglong Shopping Mall, ...
www.eemap.org/map/2319 - 30k - Cached - Similar pages



pkchan
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Thank you. PK 前輩

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Wendy Zeng: agree
2 hrs
  -> 感謝