KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino

tableau de lot

Spanish translation: tabla de premios


16:46 Apr 30, 2008
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Games / Video Games / Gaming / Casino
French term or phrase: tableau de lot
En association avec son partenaire marketing, XXXXX, YYYYY assure une créativité et un design innovant pour vos loteries instantanées. Des tableaux de lots adaptés et efficaces selon votre cible, votre structure de vente et vos objectifs.
Fernando Muela
Spain
Spanish translation:tabla de premios
Explanation:
Entiendo que en este contexto, lot tiene el significado de premio, siendo la loterie algo parecido a lo que invade el paseo sarasate a partir de junio... la tómbola.
Suerte
Selected response from:

Marie-Aude Effray
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2tabla de premios
Marie-Aude Effray
4lista de premios
mariela gonzalez


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
tabla de premios


Explanation:
Entiendo que en este contexto, lot tiene el significado de premio, siendo la loterie algo parecido a lo que invade el paseo sarasate a partir de junio... la tómbola.
Suerte

Marie-Aude Effray
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sylvia Moyano Garcia
5 hrs
  -> Gracias Sylvia

agree  Ximena P. Aguilar
4 days
  -> Gracias Ximena

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
lista de premios


Explanation:
Otra opción

mariela gonzalez
France
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12