KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

help with a little expression

Spanish translation: las convicciones que se refieren a la autoridad de las razones fundadas


11:05 Jul 2, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: help with a little expression
die Autorität guter Gründe betreffenden Richtigkeitsvorstellungen
mariantrad
Spanish translation:las convicciones que se refieren a la autoridad de las razones fundadas
Explanation:
puede ser eso
Selected response from:

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1las convicciones que se refieren a la autoridad de las razones fundadas
Andreas Pompl
4la autoridad da buenas razones para una correcta impresiónjuan gonzalez


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
las convicciones que se refieren a la autoridad de las razones fundadas


Explanation:
puede ser eso

Andreas Pompl
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 268

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
6 hrs

1 day16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la autoridad da buenas razones para una correcta impresión


Explanation:
se refiera a como se puede aceptar una correcta impresión

juan gonzalez
Chile
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 54