KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Marketing / Market Research

Marco (voir phrase)

French translation: Devis-cadre


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Marco (voir phrase)
French translation:Devis-cadre
Entered by: Thomas Renuy

18:44 Feb 17, 2009
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Marketing / Market Research
Spanish term or phrase: Marco (voir phrase)
conforme a las condiciones de contratacion recogidas en la presente aceptacion de presupuesto marco.
Agnès Bourdin
Devis-cadre
Explanation:
Document servant de base ou d'ouvrage de référence pour la rédaction de devis descriptifs.
devis modèle n. m.
devis type n. m.
Expression formée sur le même modèle que « formule-cadre » et « loi-cadre ».
Selected response from:

Thomas Renuy
Spain
Grading comment
Merci Thomas.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Devis-cadre
Thomas Renuy
4devis-type
Cristina Peradejordi


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Devis-cadre


Explanation:
Document servant de base ou d'ouvrage de référence pour la rédaction de devis descriptifs.
devis modèle n. m.
devis type n. m.
Expression formée sur le même modèle que « formule-cadre » et « loi-cadre ».


Thomas Renuy
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci Thomas.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxChristel Mon
43 mins
  -> Merci

agree  Claude Orquevaux
12 hrs
  -> Merci

agree  boris_sacchi
14 hrs
  -> Merci

agree  Sylvia Moyano Garcia
1 day6 hrs
  -> merci

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
devis-type


Explanation:
me suena así

Cristina Peradejordi
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench