Audible transactions

Arabic translation: عمليات الشراء من شركة audible

English term or phrase:Audible transactions
Arabic translation:عمليات الشراء من شركة audible
Entered by: TargamaT team

09:00 Apr 23, 2018
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: Audible transactions
Please note that you can only use MasterCard, Visa, American Express or Discover for Audible transactions.
amazon.com
Turn social sharing on.
Like 17
aya omar
Egypt
عمليات الشراء من شركة audible
Explanation:
https://www.audible.de/?ipRedirectFrom=US&ref=Adbl_ip_rdr_fr...
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1عمليات الشراء من شركة audible
TargamaT team
4صفقات / معاملات الصوتية
Loai Hamouda


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
audible transactions
عمليات الشراء من شركة audible


Explanation:
https://www.audible.de/?ipRedirectFrom=US&ref=Adbl_ip_rdr_fr...

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 243
Notes to answerer
Asker: شكرا جزيلا


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ayman Massoud
2 hrs
  -> شكرًا جزيلاً

1 day 28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
audible transactions
صفقات / معاملات الصوتية


Explanation:
يستخدم كمزية من العضوية لشراء او استبدال كتاب منطوق والاستماع له بدلا من قراءته


Example sentence(s):
  • https://www.audible.com/legal/conditions-of-use
Loai Hamouda
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4