KudoZ home » English to Thai » Tech/Engineering

Mechanical Eng Traditional

Thai translation: ÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁà¤Ã×èͧ¡Å


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Mechanical Engineering Traditional
Thai translation:ÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁà¤Ã×èͧ¡Å
Entered by: AApple

23:20 Jan 17, 2002
English to Thai translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Mechanical Eng Traditional
Major in Mechanical Engineering Traditional
AApple
ÇÔªÒàÍ¡ÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁà¤Ã×èͧ¡Å
Explanation:
ÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁà¤Ã×èͧ¡ÅẺ traditional ¤×ÍÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁà¤Ã×èͧ¡Å´Ñé§à´ÔÁ áµè¢Õ¹à¢Õ¹ä»áºº¹Õ餹ä·Â¨Ð§§µÒ (non-traditional mechanical eng. ¤×Í electromechanical eng. à»ç¹µé¹)
Selected response from:

Soonthon LUPKITARO(Ph.D.)
Thailand
Grading comment
khob khun kha.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ÇÔªÒàÍ¡ÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁà¤Ã×èͧ¡Å
Soonthon LUPKITARO(Ph.D.)
4àÍ¡ÇÔªÒÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁªèÒ§¡Åamarilis


  

Answers


2 days 18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
àÍ¡ÇÔªÒÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁªèÒ§¡Å


Explanation:
àÍ¡ÇÔªÒÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁªèÒ§¡Å
this should do it.
hth

amarilis
Thailand
Native speaker of: Native in ThaiThai, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 10

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ÇÔªÒàÍ¡ÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁà¤Ã×èͧ¡Å


Explanation:
ÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁà¤Ã×èͧ¡ÅẺ traditional ¤×ÍÇÔÈÇ¡ÃÃÁà¤Ã×èͧ¡Å´Ñé§à´ÔÁ áµè¢Õ¹à¢Õ¹ä»áºº¹Õ餹ä·Â¨Ð§§µÒ (non-traditional mechanical eng. ¤×Í electromechanical eng. à»ç¹µé¹)

Soonthon LUPKITARO(Ph.D.)
Thailand
Native speaker of: Native in ThaiThai
PRO pts in pair: 43
Grading comment
khob khun kha.