Reaktorflurservice-Planungsleistung

Hungarian translation: reaktorszinti szolgáltatás - tervezési teljesítés

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Reaktorflurservice-Planungsleistung
Hungarian translation:reaktorszinti szolgáltatás - tervezési teljesítés
Entered by: Andras Szekany

07:18 Jul 22, 2007
German to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Nuclear Eng/Sci / Arbeiten im Reaktorbereich
German term or phrase: Reaktorflurservice-Planungsleistung
Ergänzung einer Terminologieliste = kein konkreter Kontext
Helmut Kolberg
Hungary
reaktorszinti szolgáltatás - tervezési teljesítés
Explanation:
csoda lökötten hangzik, de ....
Selected response from:

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Grading comment
Danke.
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1reaktorszinti szolgáltatás - tervezési teljesítés
Andras Szekany
2reaktortartály fenék szerviz-tervezési szolgáltatás
Ágnes Szakáli-Kiss


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
reaktorszinti szolgáltatás - tervezési teljesítés


Explanation:
csoda lökötten hangzik, de ....

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 1
Grading comment
Danke.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  János Kohl
16 hrs

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
reaktortartály fenék szerviz-tervezési szolgáltatás


Explanation:
hosszu es bonyolult, de talan ad egy otletet

Ágnes Szakáli-Kiss
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 1




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search