oneri finanziari

Spanish translation: gastos financieros

20:46 Jan 21, 2003
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: oneri finanziari
..sempre in un testo di finanza. Grazie
Laura De Simone
Spain
Spanish translation:gastos financieros
Explanation:
suerte
Selected response from:

Edmond Laporte
Grading comment
Gracias Edmond y feliz día.
Laura
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1gastos financieros
Edmond Laporte
4gastos financieros
EDLING (X)


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
gastos financieros


Explanation:
+

EDLING (X)
PRO pts in pair: 96

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
gastos financieros


Explanation:
suerte

Edmond Laporte
PRO pts in pair: 28
Grading comment
Gracias Edmond y feliz día.
Laura

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
45 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search