NATUM DIE XI. MENSIS DECEMBRIS ANNI MCMLXXII

German translation: geboren am 11. Dezember 1972

Latin to German translations [Non-PRO]
Science
Latin term or phrase: NATUM DIE XI. MENSIS DECEMBRIS ANNI MCMLXXII
geboren am 11. November 1972 in Rjasan?
Oksana Kornitskaja
German translation:geboren am 11. Dezember 1972
Explanation:
so ist es
Selected response from:

smarinella
Italy
Grading comment
Danke sehr!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1geboren am 11. Dezember 1972
smarinella
5Bitte als Job posten
Serge L


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
geboren am 11. Dezember 1972


Explanation:
so ist es

smarinella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Danke sehr!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
37 days

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Bitte als Job posten


Explanation:
Sie fragen nicht nur einige Sätze, sondern die Übersetzung eines ganzen Diploms. Ausserdem haben Sie dasselbe auch in Lat > Rus und Lat > Eng gefragt.

Serge L.


    KudoZ Regel
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 8