extraia certidão e remeta

French translation: il conviendra de dresser une attestation de cette enquête et de la remettre....

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:extraia certidão e remeta
French translation:il conviendra de dresser une attestation de cette enquête et de la remettre....
Entered by: s-sousa

16:35 Mar 8, 2010
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: extraia certidão e remeta
Je bute sur cette phrase:
"*Extraia certidão do presente inquérito e remeta* à Procuradoria Geral da Republica"
s-sousa
il conviendra de dresser une attestation de cette enquête et de la remettre....
Explanation:
Sugg.
Selected response from:

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Grading comment
Merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4il conviendra de dresser une attestation de cette enquête et de la remettre....
Martine COTTARD
3retirez certificat et renvoyez à
Nathalie Scabers


  

Answers


18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
retirez certificat et renvoyez à


Explanation:
suggestion.
ex:Vous pouvez retirer votre certificat C2I... vendredi18 juillet 2008; Envoyer par mail. Les étudiants de L1 ayant été informé par courrier électronique de ...
filtre.univ-lyon2.fr/spip.php?breve22

Nathalie Scabers
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day 15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
il conviendra de dresser une attestation de cette enquête et de la remettre....


Explanation:
Sugg.

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1261
Grading comment
Merci!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci Martine





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search