бесхозяйственность

German translation: Fahrlässigkeit oder Mißwirtschaft

17:30 Apr 27, 2005
Russian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Russian term or phrase: бесхозяйственность
трудовой договор с бухгалтером фирмы.

главный бухгалтер несет отвественность в случаях:

h) не обеспечение гласности экономических показателей работы, нерегулярного информирования совета трудового коллектива о результатах финансово-хозяйственной деятельности и допущенных фактах бесхозяйственности.

Wie immer vielen Dank!
Aklimova
German translation:Fahrlässigkeit oder Mißwirtschaft
Explanation:
Fahrlässigkeit oder Mißwirtschaft

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 13 mins (2005-04-27 19:43:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

LINGVO 10

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 14 mins (2005-04-27 19:44:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Misswirtschaft... Als Misswirtschaft bezeichne ich, den Umgang mit Ressourcen, zum Nachteil Einiger oder Aller, der zu Leid, Mangel oder anderen unangenehmen Situationen ...
www.coforum.de/?Misswirtschaft
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4åùå âàðèàíòû
Volod (X)
4Fahrlässigkeit oder Mißwirtschaft
Jarema


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
бесхозяйственн&#
Fahrlässigkeit oder Mißwirtschaft


Explanation:
Fahrlässigkeit oder Mißwirtschaft

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 13 mins (2005-04-27 19:43:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

LINGVO 10

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 14 mins (2005-04-27 19:44:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Misswirtschaft... Als Misswirtschaft bezeichne ich, den Umgang mit Ressourcen, zum Nachteil Einiger oder Aller, der zu Leid, Mangel oder anderen unangenehmen Situationen ...
www.coforum.de/?Misswirtschaft


Jarema
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 133
Grading comment
Спасибо

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
áåñõîçÿéñòâåííîñòü
åùå âàðèàíòû


Explanation:
1) unoekonomisches Verhalten
2) unwirtschaftliches Verhalten
3) unoekonomisches Wirtschaften
4) unrationelles Wirtschaften
5) wirtschaftliche Nachlaessigkeit
6) Vergeudung



Volod (X)
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 18




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search