alta

French translation: abonnement

11:46 Dec 3, 2015
Spanish to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Telecom(munications)
Spanish term or phrase: alta
Dans un document relatif à l'attribution de fréquence aux opérateurs de téléphonie.
Dans "CAPTACIÓN DE ALTAS NETAS POR OPERADOR" ou "Cuota de alta" ou "Por alta nueva de servicios fijos:" ou encore "A los efectos de retribuir la labor de promoción y venta de los productos fijos de X, ésta pagará a X una comisión por cada alta nueva en servicios fijos de X que se haya gestionado por X desde sus canales de venta."

Merci d'avance.
trossin
French translation:abonnement
Explanation:
una sugestión...
Selected response from:

Béatrice Noriega
France
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4inscriptions,adhésions
Irène Guinez
3abonnement
Béatrice Noriega


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
abonnement


Explanation:
una sugestión...

Béatrice Noriega
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Merci

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
inscriptions,adhésions


Explanation:
-

Irène Guinez
Spain
Native speaker of: French




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search