KudoZ home » Italian to French » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

distinta

French translation: liste des pièces


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:distinta
French translation:liste des pièces
Entered by: Valeria Mazza

14:31 Jul 27, 2005
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Automotive / Cars & Trucks
Italian term or phrase: distinta
numero della tavola e distinta. Grazie a tutti molto urgente
JPaul ROSETO
liste des pièces
Explanation:
Forse è questo, se si parla di disegni tecnici..
Selected response from:

Valeria Mazza
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3bordereau
Silvia Carmignani
3 +1liste des pièces
Valeria Mazza


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
bordereau


Explanation:
Se si tratta della distinta/nota di carico o distinta di trasporto :
bordereau de transport


Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 11

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dada
5 mins

agree  Christine C.
7 mins

agree  Enrico Olivetti
41 mins

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
liste des pièces


Explanation:
Forse è questo, se si parla di disegni tecnici..

Valeria Mazza
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 7

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Agnès Levillayer
2 hrs