"numéro relatif à la gestion des imprimés du permis de conduire"

Italian translation: numero relativo alla gestione dei moduli della patente di guida

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:"numéro relatif à la gestion des imprimés du permis de conduire"
Italian translation:numero relativo alla gestione dei moduli della patente di guida
Entered by: Maria Giovanna Polito

12:16 Dec 4, 2009
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping / patente di guida tunisina
French term or phrase: "numéro relatif à la gestion des imprimés du permis de conduire"
Questa è la frase, spero di aver copiato bene

"numéro relatif à la gestion des imprimés du permis de conduire"

grazie
Daniele Vasta
Italy
numero relativo alla gestione dei moduli della patente di guida
Explanation:
letterale, ma penso non sia sbagliata...
Selected response from:

Maria Giovanna Polito
Italy
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3numero relativo alla gestione dei formulari della patente
Interpretatio
3numero relativo alla gestione dei moduli della patente di guida
Maria Giovanna Polito


  

Answers


58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
numero relativo alla gestione dei moduli della patente di guida


Explanation:
letterale, ma penso non sia sbagliata...

Maria Giovanna Polito
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thanks

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
numero relativo alla gestione dei formulari della patente


Explanation:
anche questa è una possibilità

Interpretatio
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search