Wertschöpfungsketten

Russian translation: цепочка создания стоимости

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wertschöpfungsketten
Russian translation:цепочка создания стоимости
Entered by: Olgitsa

21:53 Feb 25, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Science - Economics
German term or phrase: Wertschöpfungsketten
Прошу помощи с переводом:
Wertschöpfungsketten

Techno-ökonomische Analysen industrieller Wertschöpfungsketten
Planung und Bewertung industrieller Wertschöpfungsketten
Analyse techno-ökonomischer Fragestellungen entlang der gesamten energetischen Wertschöpfungskette
Überblick Planung und Bewertung industrieller Wertschöpfungsketten.
Der Aufbau einer Bioökonomie soll darüber hinaus vielfältige wirtschaftliche Potentiale auf allen Stufen der Wertschöpfungskette bieten
Allgemeine Determinanten der Planung und Bewertung von Wertschöpfungsketten auf Basis biogener Rohstoffe
Olgitsa
Ukraine
цепь/цепочка/последовательность создания стоимости
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 мин (2012-02-25 21:55:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

во мн.ч.
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
спасибо за помощь
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1цепь/цепочка/последовательность создания стоимости
Alexander Ryshow
4цепочки (создания) добавленной стоимости
bivi


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
цепь/цепочка/последовательность создания стоимости


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 мин (2012-02-25 21:55:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

во мн.ч.

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 48
Grading comment
спасибо за помощь
Notes to answerer
Asker: Технико-экономический анализ промышленных цепочек создания стоимости?


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AndriyRubashnyy: цепочка создания стоимости
6 mins
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
цепочки (создания) добавленной стоимости


Explanation:
добавленной

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search