KudoZ home » German to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

dieses Problem wird nach meinem Urlaub auch noch da sein

Russian translation: .


08:43 Jul 18, 2005
German to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: dieses Problem wird nach meinem Urlaub auch noch da sein
dieses Problem wird nach meinem Urlaub auch noch da sein
Nastja
Russian translation:.
Explanation:
эта проблема не будет решена и после моего отпуска
Selected response from:

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5эта проблема будет оставаться еще и после моего отпускаAlexander Panow
4 +1.
Dr. Elena Franzreb


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
.


Explanation:
эта проблема не будет решена и после моего отпуска

Dr. Elena Franzreb
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 64

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jarema
3 mins
  -> Ñïàñèáî!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
эта проблема будет оставаться еще и после моего отпуска


Explanation:
эта проблема будет оставаться еще и после моего отпуска

Alexander Panow
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12