KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Nockenendschalter

Spanish translation: leva/s de fin de carrera


12:22 Mar 5, 2004
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Nockenendschalter
Es geht um eine Torsteuerung: In der Standardeinstellung wird ein Absolutwertgeber als Endschalter verwendet. Außerdem können mech. Nockenendschalter oder Inkrementalgeber verwendet werden.
Interruptor de fin de carreras de levas??? Habe ich mir das zusammengebastelt oder kann man das so sagen?
kadu
Spain
Spanish translation:leva/s de fin de carrera
Explanation:
... Leva de Fin de Carrera La leva de fin de carrera, de gran diámetro, está fabricada
en un acero cromo-molibdeno de alta ductilidad, lo que permite un ajuste ...
www.emersonprocess.com/valveautomation/FieldQ/ Downloads/FieldQ_Brochure_Spanish_Rev_B.pdf -
Selected response from:

Jutta Deichselberger
Grading comment
Gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Ver trad.Javier Munoz
3leva/s de fin de carrera
Jutta Deichselberger


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Ver trad.


Explanation:
Interruptor de final de leva o de final paso de leva.

Espero que te ayude

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 454

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
leva/s de fin de carrera


Explanation:
... Leva de Fin de Carrera La leva de fin de carrera, de gran diámetro, está fabricada
en un acero cromo-molibdeno de alta ductilidad, lo que permite un ajuste ...
www.emersonprocess.com/valveautomation/FieldQ/ Downloads/FieldQ_Brochure_Spanish_Rev_B.pdf -

Jutta Deichselberger
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 257
Grading comment
Gracias.