KudoZ home » Norwegian to Swedish » Bus/Financial

innfridd

Swedish translation: inlöst


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Norwegian term or phrase:innfridd
Swedish translation:inlöst
Entered by: Mats Wikberg

09:17 Dec 4, 2003
Norwegian to Swedish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Norwegian term or phrase: innfridd
kan hele lånet forlanges innfridd etter forutgående skriftlig varsel.
Mats Wikberg
United Kingdom
ja fast det skall väl vara inlöst
Explanation:
böjningsform
Selected response from:

uffe
Grading comment
Tack!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3ja fast det skall väl vara inlöstuffe
3Inlösen
Monica Berntsson


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Inlösen


Explanation:
"Innfridd" betyder bl a "inlösen".

Monica Berntsson
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 60

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ja fast det skall väl vara inlöst


Explanation:
böjningsform

uffe
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 10
Grading comment
Tack!