wyjście tłoczne pięciodrożne

German translation: Druckanschluss mit 5-Wege-Verteiler

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:wyjście tłoczne pięciodrożne
German translation:Druckanschluss mit 5-Wege-Verteiler
Entered by: Lucyna Długołęcka

17:43 Feb 1, 2014
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / pompy
Polish term or phrase: wyjście tłoczne pięciodrożne
"Pompa wraz z zamontowanym osprzętem hydroforowym: wyłącznikiem ciśnieniowym, manometrem, wyjściem tłocznym pięciodrożnym, kablem zasilającym z wtyczką"
Lucyna Długołęcka
Poland
Druckanschluss mit 5-Wege-Verteiler
Explanation:
Meines Erachtens soll es klappen
Selected response from:

Andrzej Golda
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5.
Jakubd1
3Druckanschluss mit 5-Wege-Verteiler
Andrzej Golda


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
.


Explanation:
Die Pumpe mit montiertem Hydroforzubehör: Druckschalter, Druckmessgerät, 5-Wege T-Stück, Netzkabel mit Stecker

Jakubd1
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

2 days 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Druckanschluss mit 5-Wege-Verteiler


Explanation:
Meines Erachtens soll es klappen


    Reference: http://www.div-pumpen.de/shop/catalog/browse?shop_param=ecid...
    Reference: http://www.agatech.at/upload/4552231-Datenheft-HYDRO-TWIN-CM...
Andrzej Golda
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziękuję




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search