procedury dopuszczenia do eksploatacji

German translation: Verfahren zur Erteilung der Betriebserlaubnis

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:procedury dopuszczenia do eksploatacji
German translation:Verfahren zur Erteilung der Betriebserlaubnis
Entered by: KAMiLLE

17:38 Oct 4, 2008
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / dopuszczenia
Polish term or phrase: procedury dopuszczenia do eksploatacji
W umowie o użyczenie: przedmiotem niniejszej umowy jest użyczenie przez Użyczającego przedmiotu XXX na rzecz Biorącego do używania w celu przeprowadzenia procedury dopuszczenia do eksploatacji ww. przedmiotu XXX na terytorium Polski.
KAMiLLE
Poland
Verfahren zur Erteilung der Betriebserlaubnis
Explanation:
Verfahren zur Erteilung der Betriebserlaubnis
Selected response from:

Jarek Kołodziejczyk
Poland
Grading comment
Serdecznie dziękuję :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Verfahren zur Erteilung der Betriebserlaubnis
Jarek Kołodziejczyk
3Verfahren zur Erteilung einer Genehmigung für das Inverkehrbringen
kocur


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Verfahren zur Erteilung der Betriebserlaubnis


Explanation:
Verfahren zur Erteilung der Betriebserlaubnis

Jarek Kołodziejczyk
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Serdecznie dziękuję :)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Verfahren zur Erteilung einer Genehmigung für das Inverkehrbringen


Explanation:
Propozycja:)

kocur
Notes to answerer
Asker: Dziękuję za propozycję, lecz przychylę sie do tłumaczenia pana Jarka. Pozdrawiam :)





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search