rozładować ciśnienie

Russian translation: снять давление

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:rozładować ciśnienie
Russian translation:снять давление
Entered by: Janina Nowrot

21:49 Dec 3, 2003
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Polish term or phrase: rozładować ciśnienie
konserwacja pompy hydraulicznej
Janina Nowrot
снять давление
Explanation:
Так обычно говорят по-русски. Примеры:

... Чтобы снять давление с жидкости в амортизаторе,
необходимо сжать газ, давящий на неё ...
www.auto.ru/wwwboards/zaz/0169/49891.shtml

... отсека, чтобы отсосать из реактора пар, тем
самым снять давление и ликвидировать ...
www.library.by/special/k-19/heroes-01.htm

... 2. время - 2-3 часа для некурящих. 3. установка.
- снять давление в топливной магистрали ...
www.speedparts.ru/serv18.htm
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4снять давление
Natalie
3razriadit' dawlenie
Maciej Andrzejczak


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
rozіadowaж ciњnienie
razriadit' dawlenie


Explanation:
sorry nie mam niestety klawiatury z cyrylic№ pod rкk№...

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 96

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rozіadowaж ciњnienie
снять давление


Explanation:
Так обычно говорят по-русски. Примеры:

... Чтобы снять давление с жидкости в амортизаторе,
необходимо сжать газ, давящий на неё ...
www.auto.ru/wwwboards/zaz/0169/49891.shtml

... отсека, чтобы отсосать из реактора пар, тем
самым снять давление и ликвидировать ...
www.library.by/special/k-19/heroes-01.htm

... 2. время - 2-3 часа для некурящих. 3. установка.
- снять давление в топливной магистрали ...
www.speedparts.ru/serv18.htm

Natalie
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 979




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search