KudoZ home » Spanish to French » Law/Patents

interventor

French translation: ...par le droit d'intervention de l'État...


14:58 May 19, 2003
Spanish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Spanish term or phrase: interventor
la negociacion collectiva en este pais es mas bien reglamentarista con un derecho estatal interventor de las relaciones colectivas
Virginiebril@123.cl
French translation:...par le droit d'intervention de l'État...
Explanation:
Mejor así para que te cuadre la frase.
Suerte.
Selected response from:

Juan Jacob
Mexico
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4a ver
Jean-Luc Dumont
4...par le droit d'intervention de l'État...
Juan Jacob
3 +1interventionniste
Michael Bastin


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
interventionniste


Explanation:
una idea

Michael Bastin
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 46

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  limule: j'approuve!
5 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
...par le droit d'intervention de l'État...


Explanation:
Mejor así para que te cuadre la frase.
Suerte.

Juan Jacob
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 288
Grading comment
gracias

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
a ver


Explanation:
...l'Etat ayant un droit/jouant un rôle d'intervenant dans les relations collectives

Jean-Luc Dumont
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 487