product solution

Arabic translation: محلول المنتج

14:57 Mar 11, 2019
English to Arabic translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Setup Guide
English term or phrase: product solution
An incorporated water poweredflush system and centralized machine distributor is used to transport the product solution to each machine.
Mohammad Khalid
Egypt
Arabic translation:محلول المنتج
Explanation:
محلول المنتج
Selected response from:

Sarah Hamed
Egypt
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2محلول المنتج
Sarah Hamed
4المحلول المنتج
Amjad Basheer


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
محلول المنتج


Explanation:
محلول المنتج


Sarah Hamed
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Khalid al-Aqied
12 mins
  -> Thanks!

agree  Mahmoud Ismail
1 hr
  -> Thanks!

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
المحلول المنتج


Explanation:
أي المحلول الناتج، أو المنتج المصنوع الذي هو عبارة عن محلول

Amjad Basheer
Palestine
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search