KudoZ home » English to Russian » Metallurgy / Casting

Line-Up

Russian translation: (панель) регулировки


16:03 Oct 29, 2005
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Metallurgy / Casting / RH process (vacuum degassing)
English term or phrase: Line-Up
Motor Line-Up panels
Motor Line-Up panel
Motor Line-Up panel for ladle / vessel car
Motor Line-Up panel for Alloy

Спецификация оборудования для вакуумирования по процессу Руршталь-Гереус.
vital_stan
Belarus
Russian translation:(панель) регулировки
Explanation:
...мотора
Selected response from:

Galja
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3(панель) регулировки
Galja
3подъемный транспортер
mk_lab


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
line-up
подъемный транспортер


Explanation:
.

mk_lab
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 236

2 days 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
line-up
(панель) регулировки


Explanation:
...мотора

Galja
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!