Wiedervorlage

Russian translation: повторное представление

German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / Software
German term or phrase: Wiedervorlage
Die Wiedervorlageoption ist aktiviert. Bitte geben Sie einen gültigen Namen für die Wiedervorlage ein!
Dr. Svetlana Burmasova
Germany
Russian translation:повторное представление
Explanation:
Die Wiedervorlageoption ist aktiviert. Bitte geben Sie einen gültigen Namen für die Wiedervorlage ein!

Опция повторного представления активирована. Введите действительное имя для повторного представления!
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1повторное представление
Auto
3контроль сроков исполнения
Nelli Chernitska


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
повторное представление


Explanation:
Die Wiedervorlageoption ist aktiviert. Bitte geben Sie einen gültigen Namen für die Wiedervorlage ein!

Опция повторного представления активирована. Введите действительное имя для повторного представления!

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 85
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrej: 100 %, а уж если это SAP, а речь явно о том, то все 200%
1 day 2 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
контроль сроков исполнения


Explanation:
follow-up
https://gw-software.de/cphilfe/v3/Wiedervorlage.htm


Nelli Chernitska
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4