Nettoklatmieten

Greek translation: ενοίκιο

15:22 Feb 17, 2010
German to Greek translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / συμβόλαιο σπιτιού
German term or phrase: Nettoklatmieten
Erstvermietung 2 Nettoklatmieten zzgl. MWST.
haroula tsoutsia (X)
Greece
Greek translation:ενοίκιο
Explanation:
σημαίνει το ενοίκιο όπως εννοείται στην Ελλάδα, χωρίς κοινόχρηστα κλπ πρόσθετα.
Selected response from:

Anna Spanoudaki-Thurm
Germany
Grading comment
First validated answer (validated by peer agreement)



Summary of answers provided
4 +2ενοίκιο
Anna Spanoudaki-Thurm
5x
Vendrov


  

Answers


50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
x


Explanation:
Wrong spelling. The right one is "Nettokaltmieten".

Vendrov
France
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Danke!


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ενοίκιο


Explanation:
σημαίνει το ενοίκιο όπως εννοείται στην Ελλάδα, χωρίς κοινόχρηστα κλπ πρόσθετα.

Anna Spanoudaki-Thurm
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
First validated answer (validated by peer agreement)
Notes to answerer
Asker: Ευχαριστώ πολύ!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dr. Derk von Moock
3 hrs
  -> danke!

agree  Christina Emmanuilidou
20 hrs
  -> ευχαριστώ!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search