KudoZ home » Romanian to Italian » Law (general)

nu face obiectul nici unui litigiu judiciar

Italian translation: non è oggetto di alcuna controversia giudiziaria


18:50 Dec 16, 2010
Romanian to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Juridic
Romanian term or phrase: nu face obiectul nici unui litigiu judiciar
Apartamentul nu face obiectul nici unui litigiu judiciar

Multumesc
Ruanabea
Romania
Italian translation:non è oggetto di alcuna controversia giudiziaria
Explanation:
http://www.garzantilinguistica.it/it/dizionario/it/lemma/154...
Selected response from:

Anca Pioara
Romania
Grading comment
Multumesc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4non è oggetto di alcuna controversia giudiziaria
Anca Pioara
4libero da lite giudiziaria
Carmen Copilau


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
libero da lite giudiziaria


Explanation:
da un rogito

la parte venditrice dichiara che l'appartamento è libero di lite giudiziaria

Carmen Copilau
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 246
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
non è oggetto di alcuna controversia giudiziaria


Explanation:
http://www.garzantilinguistica.it/it/dizionario/it/lemma/154...

Anca Pioara
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Multumesc

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anca Maria Marin
11 hrs

agree  Cristiana Francone
13 hrs

agree  Violeta Vasian
1 day 12 hrs

agree  Cristina Petrea
760 days