Occorende

French translation: Frais accessoires

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Occorende
French translation:Frais accessoires
Entered by: Vanessa Di Franco

08:16 Oct 10, 2011
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: Occorende
Bonjour

Voici la phrase complète dans le cadre d'une injonction de paiement :
" ingiunge di pagare la somma di xxx euro oltre interessi ... e le successive occorende"

On peut dire "frais successifs" ou il existe un terme plus précis ?

Merci !
Vanessa Di Franco
les autres frais (qui s'avèreront) nécessaires
Explanation:
les autres frais accessoires

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1379 days (2015-07-20 21:17:29 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

avéreront.. évidemment
Selected response from:

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2les autres frais (qui s'avèreront) nécessaires
Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
4 +2les frais nécessaires qui s'ensuivront
Antoine de Bernard
Summary of reference entries provided
Occorende
Ivana Giuliani

  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
les frais nécessaires qui s'ensuivront


Explanation:
.

Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 453

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Francine Alloncle
3 hrs
  -> Merci, Francine

agree  Simo Blom
2 days 5 hrs
  -> Merci

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
les autres frais (qui s'avèreront) nécessaires


Explanation:
les autres frais accessoires

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1379 days (2015-07-20 21:17:29 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

avéreront.. évidemment

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 934

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Madeleine Rossi: Tout à fait!
1 min
  -> Merci Madeleine

agree  Simo Blom
2 days 8 hrs
  -> Merci Simo




Reference comments


5 hrs peer agreement (net): +1
Reference: Occorende

Reference information:
http://ita.proz.com/kudoz/italian_to_french/law_general/1385...

Ivana Giuliani
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 283

Peer comments on this reference comment (and responses from the reference poster)
agree  Simo Blom
2 days 2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search